Verfasst am Freitag, 19. Oktober 2007 von Andreas Klein
Freitag, 19. Oktober 2007, 9:00 Uhr
Männer
Tisch |
Rot |
Land |
Schwarz |
Land |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Xu Yin Chuan |
China |
Hong Zhi |
China |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Chiang Chung Ha |
Taiwan |
Tan Wei Tat |
Malaysia West |
1 - 0 |
3 |
He Zhimin |
Italien |
Ng Jun Ming |
Singapur |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Nguyen Thanh Ba |
Vietnam |
Ie Tjong Beng |
Indonesien |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Zhaoru Quan |
Hongkong |
Look Kean Chor |
Malaysia |
½ - ½ |
6 |
Michael Lee |
USA West |
Nguyen Vu Quan |
Vietnam |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Chong Heung Ming |
Philippinen |
Dot Sun Yan |
USA West |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Xu Hao Hue |
Macao |
Dang Nicolas |
Frankreich |
½ - ½ |
9 |
Henry Tan |
Indonesien |
Law Kok Leong |
Singapur |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Hung Tu To |
Australien |
Zhenbang Tan |
USA Ost |
0 - 1 |
11 |
Lee Wen Zhou |
Thailand |
Zou Jing Hua |
Macao |
½ - ½ |
12 |
Leong Sioman |
Macao |
Zheng Xi Ming |
Kanada Mitte |
½ - ½ |
13 |
Woo Weicheung |
Frankreich |
Xiao Lin Yang |
Kanada West |
1 - 0 |
14 |
Zhongqi Ji |
USA Ost |
Wu Kew Lin |
Taiwan |
0 - 1 |
15 |
Ma Wu Lian |
Thailand |
Huang Zhi Qiang |
Hongkong |
0 - 1 |
16 |
Jouni Rämö |
Finnland |
Chandra Bose |
Malaysia |
½ - ½ |
17 |
Qin Liu |
Australien |
Gu Yi Qing |
Kanada West |
1 - 0 |
18 |
Huang Chunlong |
Großbritannien |
Zhang Zhang |
Deutschland |
1 - 0 |
19 |
Iwan Setiawan |
Indonesien |
Ye Rong Guang |
Niederlande |
0 - 1 |
20 |
Koay Hean Hon |
Malaysia |
Kong Kar Cheung |
Philippinen |
0 - 1 |
21 |
Wang Hui Chuan |
Niederlande |
Chen Fazuo |
Großbritannien |
½ - ½ |
22 |
Yamazaki Hideo |
Japan |
Andreas Klein |
Deutschland |
1 - 0 |
23 |
Angus Mac Gregor |
Australien |
Shoshi Kazuharu |
Japan |
0 - 1 |
24 |
Chen Ling Wei |
Malaysia Ost |
Ung Dau |
Kanada Mitte |
1 - 0 |
25 |
Tanaka Atsushi |
Japan |
Kon Island |
Hongkong |
0 - 1 |
26 |
Sour Samphy |
Kambodscha |
Michael Nägler |
Deutschland |
½ - ½ |
27 |
Yanweijun |
Japan |
Reinhard Knab |
Deutschland |
0 - 1 |
28 |
Karsten Hoffarth |
Deutschland |
Arto Vaara |
Finnland |
1 - 0 |
29 |
Mikko Tornqvist |
Finnland |
Chein Kvi |
Myanmar |
1 - 0 |
30 |
Sone Toshihiko |
Japan |
Weng Hanming |
Deutschland |
0 - 1 |
31 |
Bastian Gollmar |
Deutschland |
Alain Dekker |
Großbritannien |
½ - ½ |
32 |
Olavi Stenman |
Finnland |
Lyuu Yin San |
Myanmar |
0 - 1 |
33 |
Irimia Hapkhina |
Kanada West |
Paul Byway |
Großbritannien |
0 - 1 |
Frauen
Tisch |
Rot |
Land |
Schwarz |
Land |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Chieng Ming Chuo |
Malaysia Ost |
Ngo Lan Huong |
Vietnam |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Wu Xia |
China |
Khoo Chin Chin |
Malaysia |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gao Yi Ping |
Taiwan |
Yu Xiao Lan |
Niederlande |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Dian Fitry Yani |
Indonesien |
Anna Yin |
USA Ost |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Gooi Wen Nee |
Singapur |
Chan Chi Mui |
Macao |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Jennifer Li |
Kanada West |
Wu Cai Fang |
Deutschland |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Nathalie Betts |
Großbritannien |
spielfrei |
|
+ - - |